Aliases: Aletta Ocean

Aletta Ocean began mainstream modeling years ago, as a young student in Budapest, after she won an amateur beauty contest. Her open-minded boyfriend encouraged her to make the leap from modeling to the European adult industry. We couldn't thank him more, because Aletta eventually decided go all in, and became one of the most successful Euro porn stars of all time! Aletta stood out from the pack immediately, for her stunning beauty and a wicked 40-inch booty! In her down time from shooting porn videos so raunchy you'll think about them days after viewing, Aletta works out like a fiend. She keeps her stomach toned and flat, and her curves popping with weight training and Thai boxing. If you don't believe Aletta when she says she's mastered the squat, take a look at her wickedly round and plump butt stretching the fabric of her gym shorts, and you'll be convinced this girl always drops her booty all the way deep. You're really missing out, if you haven't seen Aletta in action, taking fat cocks in her big ass, and getting double penetrated with the ease of a pro slut!

Date of Birth December 14, 1987
Birth Location Hungary
Ethnicity Caucasian, Euro, Hungarian
Skin complexion Medium Skin
Weight 132lb
Height 5'8"
Measurements 36DD-26-37

Aletta Ocean Free Videos

Aletta Ocean and her best friends in a nasty foursome - LustRoyal 09:43

Aletta Ocean and her best friends in a nasty foursome - LustRoyal

Aletta Ocean invited her best friend to have a nasty reverse gangbang with a lucky guy. They masturb

Aletta Ocean MMF Anal and DP AssTraffic 14:00

Aletta Ocean MMF Anal and DP AssTraffic

It's time for Aletta Ocean's ass to get fucked finally. Two guys go to town on her ass and even doub

Aletta Ocean Oversnatch A XXX Parody Brazzers 08:00

Aletta Ocean Oversnatch A XXX Parody Brazzers

Aletta Ocean wants to take down powerful Danny by fucking his cock until he cums from her sweet, tig

Aletta Ocean Gangbang Special pay-day at work HardX 10:41

Aletta Ocean Gangbang Special pay-day at work HardX

In this totally hardcore scene Aletta Ocean takes on the role of a strict interior designer who co-o

Aletta Ocean The Pleasure Provider Episode 1 DigitalPlayground 10:00

Aletta Ocean The Pleasure Provider Episode 1 DigitalPlayground

When Keiran loses his job, his friend Sensi helps him find a new career… getting paid to pleasure wo

Aletta Ocean	VR porn 180 Degrees of Double D BaDoinkVR 03:10

Aletta Ocean VR porn 180 Degrees of Double D BaDoinkVR

Take the seat of one lucky fan and get a 180 3D experience of Aletta Ocean like you've never seen he

Aletta Ocean Storm Of Kings XXX Parody Part 3 Brazzers 08:00

Aletta Ocean Storm Of Kings XXX Parody Part 3 Brazzers

Captured by Isla and the Wild Ones, John Doe is put to the test. After taking on a forest full of de

Aletta Ocean Lost In Brazzers Episode 3 08:00

Aletta Ocean Lost In Brazzers Episode 3

Lost in the Brazzers Universe and on the run from the determined Captain Aletta Ocean, Danny is seri

+ -6 more videos