Aliases: Alex Blake

Alex Blake is often called an all-American girl-next-door, but were the teens in your neighborhood ever this hot? With her sassy confidence and bad girl vibe, it won't surprise you that behind closed doors, this brunette babe gets into all sorts of X-rated trouble. Once her 18th birthday rolled around, she started a secret camgirl career, pleasing pervs with peep shows of her perky tits and tight innie pussy. But Alex Blake's lusty libido couldn't be confined by bedroom walls (or her long-term boyfriend!), so by the end of 2016, she'd booked her first porn gig. Starting with lesbian shoots, this bisexual newcomer moved quickly into hardcore and BDSM bondage. And with many niches left on Alex Blake's XXX Bucket List, she shows no sign of slowing down! An artist and musician in her downtime, this bohemian beauty brings a unique sexual energy to her scenes that'll win you over heart and cock.

Date of Birth March 09, 1998
Birth Location California, USA
Ethnicity Caucasion
Weight 130lb
Height 5'7"
Measurements 36C-24-36

Alex Blake Free Videos

Alex Blake Sharing Her Boyfriend With Carolina Sweets - Mofos Watched 09:56

Alex Blake Sharing Her Boyfriend With Carolina Sweets - Mofos

Alex Blake loves to have public sex where her roommate Carolina Sweets might catch them. A quick

Alex Blake and Carolina Sweets Exhibitionist Couple ShareMyBF Mofos 08:00

Alex Blake and Carolina Sweets Exhibitionist Couple ShareMyBF Mofos

Alex Blake and her bf love to have public sex where her hot roomie Carolina Sweets might catch them.

Alex Blake When The Food Truck Is A Rockin BrazzersExxtra 08:00

Alex Blake When The Food Truck Is A Rockin BrazzersExxtra

Alex Blake is on special assignment this week, reporting for work at the brand new food truck Don’t

Alex Blake When Siblings Succeed SisLovesMe 08:27

Alex Blake When Siblings Succeed SisLovesMe

Alex Blake was hoping to take a nice private shower. Too bad her stepbro forgot his phone in the bat

Alex Blake PropertySex 12:00

Alex Blake PropertySex

No more favors. Alex Blake pays rent with her pussy.

Alex Blake POV Piercingly Pink Pussy TeensDoPorn TeamSkeet 08:27

Alex Blake POV Piercingly Pink Pussy TeensDoPorn TeamSkeet

Alex had our producer freaking out! No way this fine little bitty was 18. Sure enough he triple chec

Alex Blake Teen Fucks for a Ride StrandedTeens Mofos 08:00

Alex Blake Teen Fucks for a Ride StrandedTeens Mofos

When Alex Blake gets her purse snatched, she's ready to trade a flash of her perky tits for a lift h

Alex Blake Ooh Blake GFRevenge 10:00

Alex Blake Ooh Blake GFRevenge

Alex Blake was cleaning up her boyfriends bike to sell it when he began recording her. He told her s

+ -6 more videos