Aliases: Ava Addams

Ava Addams has this worldly vibe about her that we can't just seem to shake. With a fit athletic body, all natural tits, and a smile that can light up the entire room: Ava is the kind of girl you wish you could take home to meet your parents. Ava has admitted that she needs hot sauce on everything. It's easy to say that Ava only likes it hot, and it shows. In her earlier years, Ava was a self-proclaimed 'goth girl' - which her various tattoos nod in reference to. After posing for nude and fetish photos, Ava Addams curiosity grew for the adult industry. By starting with solo films, she eventually worked her way up to boy/girl scenes, and we're so glad that she did.

Date of Birth September 16, 1981
Birth Location Gibraltar, France
Ethnicity Caucasian, Euro, French, Italian
Skin complexion Medium Skin
Weight 106lb
Height 5'3"
Measurements 32DD-23-34

Ava Addams Free Videos

Angela White, Ava Addams and Bridgette B Chasing That Big D Brazzers 08:00

Angela White, Ava Addams and Bridgette B Chasing That Big D Brazzers

Angela White, Ava Addams and Bridgette B are enjoying their morning jog when they spot a big dick fl

Ava Addams Stepmom Boobs 2 DigitalPlayground 10:00

Ava Addams Stepmom Boobs 2 DigitalPlayground

Lucas hates Ava Addams, his new gold-digging stepmom-to-be. All he wants to do is expose her, but hi

Ava Addams Stay Away From My Daughter MommyGotBoobs Brazzers 08:00

Ava Addams Stay Away From My Daughter MommyGotBoobs Brazzers

Ava Addams would do anything to protect her family. So when she finds out her daughter Kimberly is d

Ava Addams Milf Squad Vegas Big Cock Commandeering MilfsLikeItBig 08:00

Ava Addams Milf Squad Vegas Big Cock Commandeering MilfsLikeItBig

Officer Ava Addams is walking her regular beat when she spots a young couple getting frisky inside t

Ava Addams Moms Christmas Stuffing MommyGotBoobs 08:00

Ava Addams Moms Christmas Stuffing MommyGotBoobs

Ava Addams is a stacked mommy with a very special holiday tradition: every year her daughter brings

August Ames and Ava Addams Wife Showers With The Babysitter RealWifeStories 08:00

August Ames and Ava Addams Wife Showers With The Babysitter RealWifeSt

Ava Addams has a dirty secret: she's been fucking the babysitter behind her husband's back. The two

Ava Addams & Nikki Benz & Phoenix Marie & Romi Rain Brazzers House Orgy Finale 08:00

Ava Addams & Nikki Benz & Phoenix Marie & Romi Rain Brazze

Bear witness to the grandest of finales as Brazzers House concludes with a nut-swelling bonanza of c

Kota Sky and Ava Addams Busty MILF Teaches Tight Teen BustedBabysitters Watched 10:23

Kota Sky and Ava Addams Busty MILF Teaches Tight Teen BustedBabysitter

Kota Sky was busy sucking her boyfriend's cock when she was supposed to be babysitting. Her boss Ava

+ -6 more videos