Aliases: Blair Williams

Judging by Blair Williams's religious pre-porm lifestyle, you would never guess this church-going angel would one day become the deepthroating, cum-loving XXX goddess she is today. Before stripping down and sharing her 36D tits with the world, Blair Williams's plan was to wait until marriage before letting a big ol' dick penetrate her tight wet pussy. But when college came around, those virginal aspirations went out the window! Fresh out of an all-girls private school, Blair Williams was confronted by hundreds of hot co-eds, and she found herself overwhelmed by feelings of lust. Driven by her sexual hunger, Blair decided to drop the abstinence pledge and get freaky with as much cock as she could get her hands on. Dorm life provided her with a veritable buffet of horny dudes to choose from, but with a libido like hers, Miss Williams quickly grew out of her campus's crop of studs, and started looking for more orgasmic opportunities. Despite her traditional upbringing, Blair is a huge porn fan. Sex on camera fascinated her and she had always had a strong exhibitionist streak, so it was only natural for her to make the big leap into the wonderful world of adult entertainment. But rather than taking the conventional route through the pro-am scene, this bubbly hussie took a different path. Miss Williams tried out for a porn reality show, and with her cute all-American vibe and curvaceous body, she beat out thousands of wannabe starlets for a chance to become adult entertainment's next it-girl. It was an intense few months of sexy challenges, and Blair worked harder than she ever worked in her life, but it was well worth it. This fresh-faced blonde discovered new raunchy talents (like her ability to fit an entire banana down her throat), and flourished into the pornographic rockstar she was always meant to be.

Date of Birth March 28, 1994
Birth Location Loma Linda, CA
Ethnicity Caucasian
Weight 145lb
Height 5'9"
Measurements 36D-29-38

Blair Williams Free Videos

Girls Gone Wild - Mofos 09:55

Girls Gone Wild - Mofos

Scarlett Sage just wanted a regular massage, but she didn't count on getting a lesbian masseuse like

Lucky Guy Having A Threesome With Two Hotties - FantasyMassage 09:59

Lucky Guy Having A Threesome With Two Hotties - FantasyMassage

Blair Williams caught her husband getting a massage from Alix Lynx. She was upset at start but after

Hot Maid Helping With Cock Cleaning - Mofos 09:43

Hot Maid Helping With Cock Cleaning - Mofos

Blair Williams wanted to give her bf a treat by sucking his dick while he watched his favorite VR po

Anikka Albrite Blair Williams Lily Jordan Passionate Lesbian Threesome EvilAngel 07:00

Anikka Albrite Blair Williams Lily Jordan Passionate Lesbian Threesome

Blonde Blair Williams and adorably petite Lily Jordan make out passionately, and butt-blessed bombsh

Blair Williams Horny Girlfriend Gets Face Fucked IKnowThatGirl 08:00

Blair Williams Horny Girlfriend Gets Face Fucked IKnowThatGirl

Blair Williams got tired of waiting for her man to get home and fuck her, so she went ahead and star

Blair Williams Household Piping FamilyStrokes 08:45

Blair Williams Household Piping FamilyStrokes

Blair Williams fucks her stepdad while her mom is in the shower.

Blair Williams In The Deep DigitalPlayground.com 10:00

Blair Williams In The Deep DigitalPlayground.com

Blair Williams visits Xander’s new house with some of their mutual friends for a volleyball game, an

Blair Williams in Pushing To The Next Level TwistysHard 08:00

Blair Williams in Pushing To The Next Level TwistysHard

Flexible babe Blair Williams gets bended and hard fucked.

+ -6 more videos