Aliases: Cali Carter

When you think of California girls, you think of blonde hair, blue eyes, and soft tan skin, and that's exactly why Cali Carter chose to name herself after the great golden state. And even though she's a new presence in the adult entertainment industry, she's been wasting no time in becoming one of the web's most popular hardcore starlets! From her proud love of facials to her incredibly erotic vocal performances, complete with dirty talk and moans and screams of pleasure, Cali has an infectious enthusiasm that makes her one of the hottest porn princesses out there. But just because she's a dirty girl doesn't mean that Cali Carter isn't a dedicated business woman too! In fact, Cali saved up enough to buy her own home at just 20 years old! So the next time you're dreaming of sunshine, beaches, and beautiful bisexual blondes in tiny bikinis, make sure you think of Cali Carter!

Date of Birth February 23, 1990
Birth Location Sacramento, CA
Ethnicity Caucasian
Skin complexion Medium Skin
Weight 110lb
Height 5'1"
Measurements 32B-24-32

Cali Carter Free Videos

Cali Carter and Mia Malkova Girlfriend Fucked With Strap-On ShareMyBF 08:00

Cali Carter and Mia Malkova Girlfriend Fucked With Strap-On ShareMyBF

Cali Carter had been wanting to fuck her best friend Mia Malkova for ages. So when Mia came back fro

Cali Carter Athletic Spinner Deepthroats DontBreakMe 08:00

Cali Carter Athletic Spinner Deepthroats DontBreakMe

Cali Carter might be petite, but she's got a whole lot of space in her mouth for some deepthroat act

Cali Carter Special Workout BigTitsInSports 08:00

Cali Carter Special Workout BigTitsInSports

Mick is having a regular boring workout when drop dead gorgeous Cali Carter enters the gym. It isn’t

Chloe Amour and Cali Carter Slobber-Soaked Anal Threesome EvilAngel.com 08:00

Chloe Amour and Cali Carter Slobber-Soaked Anal Threesome EvilAngel.co

Cali Carter and Chloe Amour engage in some rowdy ass fucking with perverted stud Mike Adriano. Cali

Cali Carter Cali connection MonsterCurves 10:00

Cali Carter Cali connection MonsterCurves

Cali Carter walked in through the door so horny she could barely concentrate. We chatted for a littl

Cali Carter Muscled Babes Do It Better TheRealWorkout 08:13

Cali Carter Muscled Babes Do It Better TheRealWorkout

Cali Carter shows up right on time for her intense beach workout session. Her trainer has just finis

Cali Carter Dick In a Bun Digital Playground 09:00

Cali Carter Dick In a Bun Digital Playground

My girlfriend Cali Carter, has been so grumpy since she’s been on this low-carb diet. Now it’s time

+ -6 more videos