Aliases: Carmen Callaway

Carmen Callaway is a super cute porn star from Colorado. Teeny little Carmen Callaway can do a lot with her nubile, fit gymnast’s body. She can do things you can barely dream of – truly, fantastically filthy deeds. And she commits them all with a big smile on her bright face – a smile she keeps, no matter what’s in her mouth, and that’s usually a big, black cock or giant strap-on dildo. A bubbly, cheery lass with big blue eyes and a petite 32A-25-36 figure, she blows up every stereotype you might have about what a pornstar should look and act like. She’s neither built nor bombastic, but she can screw as passionately and as dirty as any of her peers. Hailing from Colorado,, Carmen got into porn when she turned 20, leaping into the industry and filming scene after scene after scene. Maybe her success in tearing through the porno world is due to her guidance from pornstar Ally Kay, who is actually Carmen’s sister! Yes, it’s a beautiful thing when porn runs in the family. Ally’s only two years older than Carmen but got into porn first and has been a wonderful resource for her little sis. Carmen Calloway is naturally a brunette but loves dyeing her hair, so you can expect to see her go blonde, raven black, and even bright pink. With her girlish look, slender bod, and A-cup bee stings, she’s a specialist in pornos with a barely legal theme, but she’s no one-note performer and will act in any kind porn, doing any naughty thing she’s told to do.

Birthday October 30, 1992
Birthplace Colorado USA
Ethnicity Caucasian
Nationality American
Hair Colors Blond/Auburn
Height 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements 32A-25-36

Carmen Callaway Free Videos

Carmen Callaway My First Big Cock DigitalPlayground 08:43

Carmen Callaway My First Big Cock DigitalPlayground

Carmen Callaway always dreamt of being a pornstar, not because of the fame or the money but because

Carmen Callaway Want To Lick My Apple InnocentHigh 12:00

Carmen Callaway Want To Lick My Apple InnocentHigh

Carmen Callaway usually isn’t this big of a slut in class unless you’re the teacher but somehow her

Carmen Callaway Caressing the clam TeensLoveHugeCocks 09:58

Carmen Callaway Caressing the clam TeensLoveHugeCocks

Carmen came for some huge cock. She was a cutie with gorgeous eyes and a sexy petite body. It wasn't

+ -6 more videos