Aliases: Carolina Sweets

Carolina Sweets manages to swing back and forth from one sexy persona to the other with an admirable ease. One day she's seducing you with her sweet innocent smile and perky tits, the next she's taking your breath away with her lithe physique and perfect form, but deep down it's all the same Carolina Sweets! With a passion for massage, modeling, and lingerie, it's easy to mistake this lusty libra for a fantasy come to life. But whether she's on the job or relaxing at home, class and luxury are a way of life for sweet Carolina Sweets.

Birth Location: Los Angeles, CA USA
Date of Birth: September 29, 1996
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Weight: 97lb
Height: 5'0"
Measurements: 32B-24-34

Carolina Sweets Free Videos

Alex Blake Sharing Her Boyfriend With Carolina Sweets - Mofos 09:56

Alex Blake Sharing Her Boyfriend With Carolina Sweets - Mofos

Alex Blake loves to have public sex where her roommate Carolina Sweets might catch them. A quick

Carolina Sweets - Trailer Park Slut Fucking 09:43

Carolina Sweets - Trailer Park Slut Fucking

She was home from college winter break and forced to live a couple of months in her parents crappy t

Alex Blake and Carolina Sweets Exhibitionist Couple ShareMyBF Mofos 08:00

Alex Blake and Carolina Sweets Exhibitionist Couple ShareMyBF Mofos

Alex Blake and her bf love to have public sex where her hot roomie Carolina Sweets might catch them.

Carolina Sweets Trailer Swipe DigitalPlayground 10:00

Carolina Sweets Trailer Swipe DigitalPlayground

Carolina Sweets is home from college for winter break and she has to stay in her parent’s crappy tra

Carolina Sweets POV Pitching A Tent Povd.com 10:00

Carolina Sweets POV Pitching A Tent Povd.com

Carolina Sweets pov fucked in a tend.

Carolina Sweets Taboo Thanksgiving Passion-HD 10:00

Carolina Sweets Taboo Thanksgiving Passion-HD

Brunette teen Carolina Sweets skips thanksgiving dinner for a passionate sex session.

Carolina Sweets Popsicles and Pussy Tiny4K 10:00

Carolina Sweets Popsicles and Pussy Tiny4K

Petite brunette teen Carolina Sweets in hard pov fuck.

Carolina Sweets Cheating Teen has a Secret Fuck IKnowThatGirl 08:00

Carolina Sweets Cheating Teen has a Secret Fuck IKnowThatGirl

Dude's cousin never talks about his girlfriend, probably because she's so damn fine and so damn slut

+ -6 more videos