Aliases: Connie CarterConny Lior

If looking at Connie Carter makes you think of glamour and the finer things in life, then you're not alone. This all-natural Czech babe got her start modeling for glamcore solo shoots, but quickly realized that she wanted more out of her work. She's got a natural appetite for big dicks, so it was an easy transition to go from posing to banging in hardcore B/G scenes. Having a stunning pair of big natural tits also helped, as you can see those sweater-puppies are impossible to resist. She says her favorite fantasy to recreate in real life is relaxing at home in a bathrobe, doing her hair and makeup until some dude barges in to throw her on the bed and ruffle it all up.

Date of Birth November 24, 1988
Birth Location Prague, Czech Republic
Ethnicity Euro, Czech
Skin complexion Medium Skin
Weight 121lb
Height 5'10"
Measurements 36C-27-38

Connie Carter Free Videos

Connie Carter Better Love BabesNetwork 08:00

Connie Carter Better Love BabesNetwork

When Connie Carter got really turned on out of the blue, she just had to take her clothes off and ma

Connie Carter Romantic Getaway WowPorn Watched 09:01

Connie Carter Romantic Getaway WowPorn

Connie Carter in a romantic sex scene on a exotic resort.

Connie Carter Lusty Loft Fucking Brazzers 09:13

Connie Carter Lusty Loft Fucking Brazzers

Connie recently got herself a fancy new loft. It won't be perfect until she's christened the place w

Connie Carter Lonely Nights BabesNetwork 09:11

Connie Carter Lonely Nights BabesNetwork

Connie Carter has had some lonely nights lately, and there's no better way to wipe away the blues th

Connie Carter bdsm masturbation Sexual fantasies Watch4Beauty 11:12

Connie Carter bdsm masturbation Sexual fantasies Watch4Beauty

Connie Carter has got a fantastic body, we probably don’t need to argue about it. Look how cute she

Connie Carter Bliss BabesNetwork 09:50

Connie Carter Bliss BabesNetwork

Sometimes Connie Carter's husband works too much and needs to be reminded all that really matters in

POV Fuck Fantasy with Connie Carter 21Sextury 10:00

POV Fuck Fantasy with Connie Carter 21Sextury

Today he offers you the beautiful Connie Carter as a girlfriend, and she will be there to give you e

Connie Carter Morning Pleasure - Passion-HD 11:51

Connie Carter Morning Pleasure - Passion-HD

Hot euro girl Connie pleases herself before pleasing her man.

+ -6 more videos