Aliases: Eliza Jane

Eliza Jane can sure keep a secret. Hiding her camgirl career for two years in college, no one knew about the X-rated solo shows she put on behind closed doors. But keeping her lovely lips sealed grew so boring for this blonde chatterbox! Dreaming of bigger, harder on-screen fun and tired of playing solo, Eliza Jane grabbed her cat, packed two small suitcases, and hightailed it to San Diego's XXX hub in 2016! With her ethereal beauty, big brown eyes, and naturally petite body, he cross-country move paid off in no time! Already shooting the smuttiest anal, bondage, and BDSM scenes around, Eliza Jane's success came fast and hard, including a nomination for an AVN Newcomer Award. But she doesn't let fame go to her head. Keeping it casual off-set, Eliza Jane enjoys watching Hentai, taking artsy photos for Instagram, and hitting up the gym. Quite the junkfood lover, she's also a pro at eating pizza while playing with her vibrator.

Date of Birth September 07, 1993
Birth Location Michigan, USA
Ethnicity Caucasian
Weight 125lb
Height 5'4"
Measurements 34B-25-36

Eliza Jane Free Videos

Skinny Dipping Blonde Fucking For Bikini - Mofos 09:18

Skinny Dipping Blonde Fucking For Bikini - Mofos

Eliza's neighbor spies on her swimming naked in his pool. She's more that willing to beg for her f

Syndney Cole and Eliza Jane Having Fun In Bedroom 10:05

Syndney Cole and Eliza Jane Having Fun In Bedroom

Two beautiful best friends, Sydney Cole and Eliza Jane having fun together in bedroom. Both of

Eliza Jane The Next Big Step Scene 3 DigitalPlayground 10:00

Eliza Jane The Next Big Step Scene 3 DigitalPlayground

Curious teen Eliza Jane gets ass fucked.

Eliza Jane Anal Freshmen 2 EvilAngel 07:00

Eliza Jane Anal Freshmen 2 EvilAngel

Adorable, petite blonde Eliza Jane gets her pale ass spanked and ruthlessly reamed by Mick's massive

Eliza Jane Dont Tell Daddy TeensLikeItBig Brazzers 08:00

Eliza Jane Dont Tell Daddy TeensLikeItBig Brazzers

Eliza Jane's parents never let her out of the house. They know she's a horny teen slut who would do

Eliza Jane Creampie Real Life TeenFidelity 15:32

Eliza Jane Creampie Real Life TeenFidelity

Hot point of view action in a brand new Real Life with sexy little teen Eliza Jane! She savors Ryan'

Eliza Jane Looking For A Raise MyBabysittersClub 08:06

Eliza Jane Looking For A Raise MyBabysittersClub

Eliza Jane has been babysitting with Mr. London for just about a day and she already wants a raise!

Eliza Jane anal Naughty Blonde takes Anal Punishment Tushy.com 11:58

Eliza Jane anal Naughty Blonde takes Anal Punishment Tushy.com

Cute blonde Eliza Jane is in trouble with her parents. She has been caught with weed in her jacket p

+ -6 more videos