Aliases: EmperaVladlena

Latvian teen Jessi Empera aka Vladlena possesses a spectacularly tiny frame with an incredibly tight XS-sized body, small ass and all-natural 32A tits, in short, everything that equals petite teenage beauty. In addition to the mentioned above, Vladlena has blue eyes and puffy lips you could seriously fall for. She can't get enough of having her juicy ass spanked into submission, and when it comes time to suck a big dick and then take a hard pussy pounding this chick is up for anything!

Date of Birth July 4, 1995
Place of Birth Riga, Latvia
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Measurements 33A-25-34

Jessi Empera Free Videos

Vladlena aka Empera Likes Them Big Porn18.com 08:05

Vladlena aka Empera Likes Them Big Porn18.com

Skinny little blonde spinner with blue eyes and A-cups Vladlena is ready to fuck her way into the ad

Empera Anal AssTraffic 13:50

Empera Anal AssTraffic

Eastern European fuckslut Empera is just shy of 5 2, has a petite, slender physique and therefore is

Empera Anal Teeny Bubble Butt AssholeFever 21Sextury 10:00

Empera Anal Teeny Bubble Butt AssholeFever 21Sextury

Empera is idling around the mansion, admiring the columns of the garden. But she's really interested

Empera IR anal Athletic Excellence 21EroticAnal 10:00

Empera IR anal Athletic Excellence 21EroticAnal

Empera has been training all day, and needs to let off a little extra steam. Good thing Joss is doin

Empera anal Show Your Stripes 21EroticAnal 10:00

Empera anal Show Your Stripes 21EroticAnal

It's just another day in the neighborhood and Empera decides to put on some music and dance instead

+ -6 more videos