Aliases: Jill Kassidy

It's always been that way for Jill Kassidy, whose exploits on her school cheerleading and dance teams gave her the moves - and the attention - that she would later use to her sexual advantage. After making a living selling timeshares in her native Dallas for a few months post-graduation, Jill Kassidy's appetites got the better of her and she reached out to a friend who was already in the business. He helped guide her towards her fated place in porn. One short plane ride later and this olive-skinned sexpot was doing her home state proud by becoming a Lone Star with a famously celestial body. The planets have indeed aligned for Jill Kassidy, who is now destined to become the next big thing in the adult industry.

Date of Birth December 31, 1997
Birth Location Dallas, USA
Ethnicity Caucasian
Skin Complexion Tanned Skin
Weight 110lb
Height 5'5"
Measurements 34B-28-35

Jill Kassidy Free Videos

Honeymoon Sellout Jill Kassidy - PrettyDirty 06:53

Honeymoon Sellout Jill Kassidy - PrettyDirty

Jill Kassidy suspected by her mother that she's cheating on her future husband. Her mom is having a

Jill Kassidy Creampie Payback TeenPies 08:30

Jill Kassidy Creampie Payback TeenPies

Its been Jill Kassidy's dream to move up in her career. She would do whatever it would take to get h

Jill Kassidy Sand Sun and Buns Tiny4K 10:00

Jill Kassidy Sand Sun and Buns Tiny4K

Blonde teen Jill Kassidy hard fucked by horny dude.

Jill Kassidy Thick Kassidy TeensLoveHugeCocks 10:00

Jill Kassidy Thick Kassidy TeensLoveHugeCocks

Smoking hottie Jill Kassidy was looking for cock this week and she came ready to please. We wasted n

Jill Kassidy Tanned Beauty Passion-HD 10:00

Jill Kassidy Tanned Beauty Passion-HD

Jill Kassidy fucked by masseur after an erotic oiled massage.

Ally Tate and Jill Kassidy MySistersHotFriend 08:18

Ally Tate and Jill Kassidy MySistersHotFriend

Ally Tate and Jill Kassidy are looking for their friend but only to find her brother. They want to g

Jill Kassidy The Provider Gets Provided For MyBabysittersClub 08:13

Jill Kassidy The Provider Gets Provided For MyBabysittersClub

Mario requests for Jill Kassidy to watch his daughter while hes out for the day.he returns home, he

MySistersHotFriend Jill Kassidy NaughtyAmerica 08:17

MySistersHotFriend Jill Kassidy NaughtyAmerica

Jill Kassidy notices that her friend's brother has a huge cock, and wants to see if it can fill all

+ -6 more videos