Aliases: Kendra Sunderland

Kendra Sunderland was born and raised in Salem, Oregon. She graduated from West Salem High School in June 2013. Kendra Sunderland shot to fame after a video of her masturbating in a public library went viral. Everything she has produced is self shot making her the most famous porn star in the world who has never actually shot any professional porn. Watching this young blonde bravely get herself off in a busy library is a kinky thrill to say the least, and there’s plenty more where that came from! Her success has seen a cross over into adult mainstream as she has posed for Playboy and Penthouse, with lots more to come. It is not just her blonde hair, blue eyes, perfect body and 32G tits that are making her a household name, she is also a marketing machine using social media to keep in contact with her fans. You'll catch Kendra Sunderland posting racy pics and sharing snaps from the set she is shooting from that day.

Place of Birth: Salem, Oregon USA
Date of Birth: June 16, 1995 (21 years old)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 175 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 57 kg - 125 lbs
Measurements: 36DD-25-35

Kendra Sunderland Free Videos

Kendra Sunderland Sex With My Boss Vixen.com 11:35

Kendra Sunderland Sex With My Boss Vixen.com

Kendra Sunderland has been working as a waitress in a famous restaurant to earn some extra cash in t

Kendra Sunderland Kendras Obsession Part 4 Blacked.com 11:46

Kendra Sunderland Kendras Obsession Part 4 Blacked.com

After her unbelievable sexual experiences she has had recently, Kendra’s obsessions are becoming con

Kendra Sunderland and Ana Foxxx Kendras Obsession Part 3 Blacked.com 11:36

Kendra Sunderland and Ana Foxxx Kendras Obsession Part 3 Blacked.com

Since Kendra and Ely have opened up to their fantasies, they are living them out every chance they g

Kendra Sunderland and Jillian Janson Kendras Obsession Part 2 Blacked.com 11:42

Kendra Sunderland and Jillian Janson Kendras Obsession Part 2 Blacked.

After her experience with Jason on her modelling shoot, Kendra Sunderland has been left hungry for m

Kendra Sunderland's Obsession Part 1 Blacked.com 11:53

Kendra Sunderland's Obsession Part 1 Blacked.com

Stunning Kendra Sunderland grew up in Seattle and after leaving college went to LA to pursue her mod

Kendra Sunderland and Alexa Grace Lets Share My Boyfriend Vixen.com 11:58

Kendra Sunderland and Alexa Grace Lets Share My Boyfriend Vixen.com

Kendra Sunderland's parents have gone away for the weekend and she has invited her boyfriend Jack ov

Kendra Sunderland My Friends Daughter Vixen 11:53

Kendra Sunderland My Friends Daughter Vixen

Kendra Sunderland loves to tease. when her father has his hot European friend over to stay for the w

+ -6 more videos