Aliases: Lauren Phillips

Lauren Phillips has the voluptuous body of an Amazonian empress. Lauren Phillips is Jessica Rabbit brought to life for your viewing pleasure. A natural performer, Lauren has every bit of the poise and athleticism you'd expect to see from a former professional dancer turned adult starlet. In 2013, Lauren got her start as a camgirl, and enjoyed such a rapid rise to fame that she decided to try filming X-rated videos with all the biggest studios shooting today. A true feminist, Miss Phillips proudly calls herself a slut, and loves taking her juicy thighs out on slut walks, marching for a woman's right to be sexual. Tough, independent, and confident, this gorgeous gal has what it takes to make it in this business, and with courage like hers, she's sure to dominate the world of porn!

Date of Birth December 08, 1991
Birth Location New Jersey, USA
Ethnicity Caucasian
Skin Complexion Medium Skin
Weight 130lb
Height 5'10"
Measurements 36DD-25-38

Lauren Phillips Free Videos

Good Things Come In Small And Big Packages - Brazzers 10:00

Good Things Come In Small And Big Packages - Brazzers

Lauren has finally gotten Dolly over to see her new place. Dolly can’t hide her feelings for L

Lauren Phillips, Lena Paul The New Girl  Part 3 Brazzers 08:00

Lauren Phillips, Lena Paul The New Girl Part 3 Brazzers

Lauren Phillips and her big tits have risen to the top of the corporate ladder. She's now an executi

Lauren Phillips The New Girl Part 2 BigTitsAtWork Brazzers 08:00

Lauren Phillips The New Girl Part 2 BigTitsAtWork Brazzers

Having proved herself as a secretary, Lauren Phillips wants to move up the corporate ladder as quick

Lauren Phillips The New Girl Part 1 BigTitsAtWork 08:00

Lauren Phillips The New Girl Part 1 BigTitsAtWork

Lauren Phillips is starting her new job as a secretary. She’s shy and nervous but she’s eager to ple

Lauren Phillips POV Anal EvilAngel 07:00

Lauren Phillips POV Anal EvilAngel

Incredibly voluptuous redhead Lauren Phillips has huge, natural gazongas, a thick, juicy ass and an

Lauren Phillips Anal Tickets To The Asshole Parade TeensLoveAnal 08:10

Lauren Phillips Anal Tickets To The Asshole Parade TeensLoveAnal

When you break up with someone, all ties should be severed. Lauren apparently didnt get that memo. S

Lauren Phillips Patriotic Titty Worship TittyAttack 08:06

Lauren Phillips Patriotic Titty Worship TittyAttack

The 4th of July is a day of showing pride for your country. Lauren Phillips, however, is super proud

+ -6 more videos