Aliases: Lovenia LuxLavana Lou

Born in Saint Petersburg has ended up being known as Lovenia Lux, but, just like many other Russian pornstars, she has had many different names depending of which studio she was working for. Some of her different names include: Alice Taylor, Loveini Lux, Lavana Lou and Luvena Luv. Her scenes range from soft, erotic videos to the wildest anal hardcore, proving how versatile she is. Far from being a cold woman, Lovenia Lux is as fiery as she's beautiful and her stunning physique make her a true top model turned into pornstar.

Birthplace: Saint Petersburg, Russia
Date of Birth: 31-10-1996
Height: 5 feet, 8 inches 173 cm
Weight: 55 Kg
Eye color: blue
Measurements:34B-25-36

Lovenia Lux Free Videos

Lovenia Lux Skinny Russian Pornstar To Be Remembered - Porn18 08:01

Lovenia Lux Skinny Russian Pornstar To Be Remembered - Porn18

Lovenia Lux is a sexy russian girl that's new in porn industry. She has a perfect body to be watched

Perfect Threesome With Two Hotties - Sofi Goldfinger And Lovenia Lux 07:16

Perfect Threesome With Two Hotties - Sofi Goldfinger And Lovenia Lux

Two beautiful girls, Sofi Goldfinger and Lovenia Lux, are sharing the same boyfriend. Why fight? Whe

Lovenia Lux Sneaking in Barcelona Erotic Festival CumLouder 10:43

Lovenia Lux Sneaking in Barcelona Erotic Festival CumLouder

Operation CumLouder at Salon Erotico de Barcelona is already on its way in two different fronts. The

Lovenia Lux Anal Babe Porn18 09:52

Lovenia Lux Anal Babe Porn18

It´s been a while since we had our favorite anal babe Lovenia Lux around! Let's have some wonderful

Lovenia Lux Special Delivery PixAndVideo 21Sextury 10:00

Lovenia Lux Special Delivery PixAndVideo 21Sextury

Lovenia Lux arrives with a special delivery package for Vinny Star, but he wants to give her more th

Lovenia Lux That Perfect Petite Butt 21EroticAnal 10:00

Lovenia Lux That Perfect Petite Butt 21EroticAnal

Lovenia Lux is modeling her perfect petite form in front of the mirror, when she decides she needs a

Lovenia Lux Loving lux MikesApartment RealityKings.com 10:00

Lovenia Lux Loving lux MikesApartment RealityKings.com

Straight from St.Petersburg, Russia we bring you Lovenia Lux. This Russian beauty had no english ski

+ -6 more videos