Aliases: Luna Star

Luna Star is so fine she turns herself on! One look in the mirror and this sexy mamacita is burning up, dripping wet, and ready to go. There's nothing wrong with a little self-love, and when you're as hot as Luna Star, how could you not go wild at the sight of yourself? This mistress of masturbation pleasures herself several times a day, but she's a giver at heart, and wants everyone to benefit from her simmering beauty. Thank goodness for porn! Now Luna has the chance to reach millions of viewers, and share her perky boobs, luscious lips, and delicious caramel skin with the world. She got her start on Mofos in 2012, and fell in love with porn after that. She drives all the men wild with that perfect smackable ass, and can suck cock like the pro she is. When she's not taking dick balls deep, she loves playing video games or relaxing with take out and a movie.

Date of Birth May 25, 1989
Birth Location Havana, Cuba
Ethnicity Latina
Skin Complexion Medium Skin
Weight 112lb
Height 5'4"
Measurements 34D-24-35

Luna Star Free Videos

Interracial Rough Sex With Mandingo And Luna Star - HardX 05:56

Interracial Rough Sex With Mandingo And Luna Star - HardX

Busty Luna Star taking Mandingos cock into her shaved cunt from behind. She tried to deepthroat

Luna Star Fucking On The Mill MonsterCurves 10:00

Luna Star Fucking On The Mill MonsterCurves

Luna Star woke up a little earlier in the morning to get in her workout before her extremely busy da

Adriana Chechik and Luna Star The Wettest Workout DigitalPlayground 10:27

Adriana Chechik and Luna Star The Wettest Workout DigitalPlayground

How much squirt do you need for a slip n' slide? Whatever you can find in Adriana's pussy - as long

Luna Star Anal About My Jeans BigWetButts 08:00

Luna Star Anal About My Jeans BigWetButts

There aren't many who can stretch out a pair of jeans like Luna Big Booty Star. Conversely there a

Luna Star A Squirting Star Is Born HardX 10:09

Luna Star A Squirting Star Is Born HardX

Ultra hot Latina, Luna Star, might not be known for her squirting abilities, but after this scene yo

Latina Luna Star Anal Aerobics EvilAngel 07:56

Latina Luna Star Anal Aerobics EvilAngel

Spicy Latin temptress Luna Star wears skintight workout apparel, teasing the camera as she cruises a

Luna Star anal Badass Latina Breaks in to Fuck LetsTryAnal 08:00

Luna Star anal Badass Latina Breaks in to Fuck LetsTryAnal

Luna Star shows off just how bad ass she can be when she breaks into her ex-boyfriend's apartment an

Luna Star in NaughtyRichGirls 08:16

Luna Star in NaughtyRichGirls

Levi Cash is doing some work at Luna Star's house. Ever since Luna's husband went to jail she sure h

+ -6 more videos