Aliases: Mercedes Carrera

Take a ride in the smoothest, slickest and hottest slut vehicle around, AKA Mercedes Carrera. "I love sucking your cock, touching my clit, and I get really turned on knowing how hard and big you are getting." says Mercedes Carrera, sultry Latina temptress extraordinaire. This cock-crazy bisexual beauty loves her work, and it certainly shows in the way she deepthroats any monster cock that comes her way. With a beautiful round Latina booty, big fake tits, and perfect caramel skin, she's an exotic and alluring slice of heaven that's just waiting for you to feast your eyes. A brainy a beautiful sexy slut, Mercedes speaks many languages so that she can talk dirty to anyone, anywhere, any time. That's dedication! So do yourself a favor and check out this bisexual fuckdoll in action, because this Mercedes has headlights, junk in the trunk, and is one hell of a ride!

Date of Birth 1982-11-30
Birth Location Los Angeles, CA USA
Ethnicity Latina
Skin complexion Medium Skin
Weight 134lb
Height 5'8"
Measurements 32F-26-37

Mercedes Carrera Free Videos

Mercedes Carrera Riding Young Cock In Bedroom 07:43

Mercedes Carrera Riding Young Cock In Bedroom

Horny milf Mercedes Carrera surprised her lover with a sensually dance. She strips in front of him,

Mercedes Carrera Onesie In The Bunsie BigWetButts 07:58

Mercedes Carrera Onesie In The Bunsie BigWetButts

Mercedes Carrera has a well-known preoccupation with getting fucked in the ass and as a result is al

Massaging Mercedes Carrera melons DirtyMasseur 08:00

Massaging Mercedes Carrera melons DirtyMasseur

Mercedes Carrera has some tension in her shoulders so she insists her step-son Jordi massage them. N

Mercedes Carrera Latina Gets Her Panties Snipped LatinaSexTapes 08:00

Mercedes Carrera Latina Gets Her Panties Snipped LatinaSexTapes

Mercedes Carrera just wanted a little help with the tag on her new panties, but instead of snipping

Mercedes Carrera Anal Is Extra Brazzers 08:00

Mercedes Carrera Anal Is Extra Brazzers

Mercedes Carrera loves being a high class hooker. Nobody knows her secret, especially not her husban

Mercedes Carrera first anal at last BigWetButts 08:00

Mercedes Carrera first anal at last BigWetButts

With arguably the finest booty in the porn industry, Mercedes Carrera's ass is at last a big wet but

Mercedes Carrera in Ridin Mercedes Twistys Hard 10:21

Mercedes Carrera in Ridin Mercedes Twistys Hard

Smocking hot latina Mercedes Carrera having an Intimate affair with her lover.

Mercedes Carrera creampie Busy Busy PureMature 12:03

Mercedes Carrera creampie Busy Busy PureMature

Stunning dark-haired latina Mercedes Carrera takes time off work for a good fuck and a creampie.

+ -6 more videos