Aliases: Roxy Nicole

Roxy Nicole only been in the industry for a very short time, this platinum blonde bombshell has already been making a name for herself as an outspoken artisan of the over-share... and is proud of it! Roxy Nicole's social media game is strong, and it's only growing, thanks indeed to her love of telling it like it is. Then again, this native of Los Angeles is used to baring it all for the world to see, and not just because she's a beach bum, nude model, and accomplished camgirl. Roxy Nicole is tapped directly into the heartbeat of pop and counter-culture and knows the value of putting oneself out there for the world to see. As such, her brand is getting more solid by the day, which, as a young woman with an entrepreneurial streak, is something she has always been focused on building. Roxy's stock is on the rise thanks to her willingness to try and do new things. And while she may be fresh, Miss Nicole will make you hit that replay button until it's all worn out.

Date of Birth September 27, 1995
Birth Location Los Angeles, USA
Ethnicity Caucasian
Weight 112lb
Height 5'6"
Measurements 34B-27-34

Roxy Nicole Free Videos

Roxy Nicole My Parents Were Gone and I Got What I Wanted Blacked.com 11:18

Roxy Nicole My Parents Were Gone and I Got What I Wanted Blacked.com

Roxy Nicole comes from a wealthy family and always gets what she wants. Lately she's found herself f

+ -6 more videos