Aliases: Scarlet Red

You don’t get to be a Hustler Anniversary Cover Girl for nothing. Just ask Scarlet Red. She is well named, because this blonde bombshell is red-hot. Between her beautiful blue eyes and her perky and perfectly proportioned 34C's, this fresh-faced newcomer is a welcome addition to the adult industry. But a nice pair of tits isn't all this foxy lady has to offer! Watch Scarlet give one of her signature sloppy blowjobs and you'll be a fan for life, because this horny hottie slurps up the biggest cocks in the business with the kind of relish normally reserved for gourmet meals. Welsh/Irish of descent, Scarlet's fair skin, tight ass, and toned tummy are many a porn fan's fantasy, and who could blame them! A naturally impulsive person, Scarlet got her start fucking on film after seeing an ad online and jumping at the chance. A fan of doggystyle, nipple play, and some light spanking, this nubile newbie will keep you standing at attention for hours. So make sure to check out Scarlet Red because her porn career is just getting started!

Date of Birth August 1, 1992
Birth Location Aspen, CO USA
Ethnicity Caucasian
Skin complexion Medium Skin
Weight 130lb
Height 5'9"
Measurements 34C-27-36

Scarlet Red Free Videos

Karla Kush and Scarlet Red He is Jealous But I Dont Care Vixen.com 11:24

Karla Kush and Scarlet Red He is Jealous But I Dont Care Vixen.com

Scarlet Red has been invited to her friend Karla Kush's house. The problem is that her boyfriend is

Scarlet Red Gets Anal From Sisters Husband Tushy.com Watched 11:54

Scarlet Red Gets Anal From Sisters Husband Tushy.com

School is out for the summer and Scarlet Red is staying at her sisters house. Her sisters husband is

Scarlet Red and Lexington Steele Return To BBC DarkX.com 10:19

Scarlet Red and Lexington Steele Return To BBC DarkX.com

The statuesque blonde beauty is back in a brand new DarkX scene! Scarlet Red told us this is the big

Scarlet Red and Ana Foxxx Bound Excitement EroticaX.com 10:18

Scarlet Red and Ana Foxxx Bound Excitement EroticaX.com

Scarlet Red is treated to a special birthday present by her boy-friend. He has her sit blind folded

Jessa Rhodes and Scarlet Red More The Merrier NubileFilms 14:17

Jessa Rhodes and Scarlet Red More The Merrier NubileFilms

When luscious blonde Jessa Rhodes wakes up in the middle of the morning, the horny hottie just can't

Scarlet Red and Prince Yahshua Preppy Blonde Girl Loves Big Black Dick Blacked 10:26

Scarlet Red and Prince Yahshua Preppy Blonde Girl Loves Big Black Dick

This week is another win for BLACKED! We got Scarlet a gorgeous blonde girl with piercing blue eyes

+ -6 more videos