Aliases: Taylor Sands

Hailing from the Netherlands, it's no surprise that Taylor Sands is as sinfully sweet and sexually liberated as they come. Initially studying to be a dance coordinator and well trained in the art herself, Miss Sands quickly realized that the rigidity of a ballerina's life wasn't for her. Figuring that she'd get just as much fame and fortune performing on a porn set as she would on stage, only with way more satisfaction at the end of the day, this horny hottie set her sights on becoming an erotic starlet and hasn't looked back since! When Taylor Sands decided she wanted to try her luck in the European adult industry, she didn't go straight to hardcore sex. Instead, she reached out from her native Holland to Twistys to see if she had what they were looking for. But even the first time Taylor stripped down for the camera, exposing her plump breasts and all-natural body, with thick curves in all the right places, she knew she had found her calling as an adult actress. Even with a raging sweet-tooth for chocolate, Taylor keeps herself in top shape with daily workouts, as you'll see from her strong core and toned stomach.

Date of Birth December 18, 1992
Birth Location Holland
Ethnicity Euro
Skin complexion Medium Skin
Weight 115lb
Height 5'4"
Measurements 32C-24-34

Taylor Sands Free Videos

Briana Banks and Taylor Sands in perfect anal fucking - Brazzers 09:50

Briana Banks and Taylor Sands in perfect anal fucking - Brazzers

Briana Banks and Taylor Sands having a threesome with a lucky guy Xander. He fucked both of them

Taylor Sands getting her tight pussy fucked in POVD.com 08:05

Taylor Sands getting her tight pussy fucked in POVD.com

Taylor Sands was caught masturbating in bedroom by her horny boyfriend. She starts sucking his

 Briana Banks And Taylor Sands The Loophole MomsInControl 08:00

Briana Banks And Taylor Sands The Loophole MomsInControl

Xander is getting fed up with Taylor Sands never putting out. She’s taken a vow to save herself befo

Jade Jantzen and Taylor Sands A Threesome With My Best Friend Tushy.com 11:53

Jade Jantzen and Taylor Sands A Threesome With My Best Friend Tushy.co

Taylor Sand has been staying with Jade Jantzen and her boyfriend for the last few days. She is an ol

Taylor Sands Anal Sex Swing Holed.com 10:00

Taylor Sands Anal Sex Swing Holed.com

Taylor Sands anal fucked in the sex swing.

Taylor Sands creampie AllInternal 14:10

Taylor Sands creampie AllInternal

Cute dutch Taylor Sands is 21 years old and brand new. She receives a pussy drilling and vaginal cre

Taylor Sands anal Only Have to Ask WowGirls 09:00

Taylor Sands anal Only Have to Ask WowGirls

Taylor Sands's boyfriend is eager to add something new to their sex life and he asks Taylor Sands fo

Taylor Sands Intimate Friends WowGirls 09:00

Taylor Sands Intimate Friends WowGirls

Intimate friends keep in secret their relations, so sometimes have to wait longtime until the next m

+ -6 more videos