Aliases: Tori Black

Tori Black is a seductive, slender, and sexy superstar who has been breaking records for years, thanks to her naturally naughty disposition and endlessly experimental nature. With more than 300 scenes to her name, Tori has proven time and time again that she is of the most consistently strong performers in the industry today, and someone who genuinely enjoys her work as an entertainer. It's that sincerity that has so captivated the attention of fans and industry professionals alike, earning her an abundance of accolades that's almost too impressive to believe. Since she got her start in the summer of 2006, just after turning 18, Tori Black has made quite an impact on the adult industry. With 9 AVN Awards under her belt, you could easily call her a superstar! In fact, not only was Tori Black is the first person in history to ever win two AVN 'Female Performer of the Year' Awards, she also won them two years in a row in 2010 and 2011! With her long, lithe body and stunning features, it's not hard to see why she's made such a name for herself in such a short amount of time! You can thank years of dance training for Tori Black's incredible toned body; this brunette beauty even used to teach belly dancing!

Date of Birth August 26, 1988
Birth Location Seattle, WA USA
Ethnicity Caucasian
Skin complexion Medium Skin
Weight 140lb
Height 5'9"
Measurements 34B-27-37

Tori Black Free Videos

Incredible Tori Black Can Take A BBC - 5Dollah 10:00

Incredible Tori Black Can Take A BBC - 5Dollah

Tori Black wants to prove once again that she can handle a huge black dick. She rides and sucks it u

Tori Black Is Looking For You Twistys.com 08:00

Tori Black Is Looking For You Twistys.com

Watch Twistys Tori Black Is Looking For You free HD porn video.

Tori Black Our Precious Tori Twistys 07:28

Tori Black Our Precious Tori Twistys

You ask, Twistys listen so we brought back our precious Tori Black for another hot solo video.

Tori Black Hotter Than Ever Twistys 07:40

Tori Black Hotter Than Ever Twistys

We always look forward to Tori Black updates - you can never have too much of this lady. And her dir

Tori Black masturbation Star Power Twistys 07:44

Tori Black masturbation Star Power Twistys

Top pornstar Tori Black visit us to remind everybody why she is in top 5 pornstars. Her sexy body an

Tori Black pov Jacks POV 15 Digital Playground 10:00

Tori Black pov Jacks POV 15 Digital Playground

Tori Black Caught Stepsister Without Panties! The Jack's POV series gives you the best in-your-fac

Aletta Ocean and Tori Black 3some Desires DigitalPlayground 11:46

Aletta Ocean and Tori Black 3some Desires DigitalPlayground

Tori Black makes the perfect bday gift to her lover - a 3some fuck session with Aletta Ocean.

Tori Black in The Pianist's Wife Twistys 08:58

Tori Black in The Pianist's Wife Twistys

Tori Black is back at Twistys for a romantic solo scene.

+ -6 more videos